2016 Season
2016 QUALIFYING TOURNAMENT OPEN DE FRANCE - COURSON
Stade Fr-Courson Lilas/Noir
20th June 2016
FRENCH TOUR

Tournament Entries by Exemption Status
No. Name Exemption Entry Status Rec.
1 Djibril SAMBA (FRA) OIN Entry (TBC) »»
2 Alain GAUTIER (FRA) OIN (2) Entry (TBC) »»
3 Kevin RICHEPIN (Am) (FRA) (a) OIN (3) Entry (TBC) »»
4 Antoine LEBOUC (FRA) OIN (4) Entry (TBC) »»
5 Kenny LE SAGER (FRA) OIN (5) Entry (TBC) »»
6 Benjamin JAILLET (FRA) OIN (6) Entry (TBC) »»
7 Leon COSMON (FRA) OIN (7) Entry (TBC) »»
8 Jeremy GANDON (Am) (FRA) (a) OAM Entry (TBC) »»
9 Sebastien GANDON (Am) (FRA) (a) OAM Entry (TBC) »»
10 Nicolas PLATRET (Am) (FRA) (a) OAM Entry (TBC) »»
11 David RAVETTO (Am) (FRA) (a) OAM Entry (TBC) »»
12 Frederic LACROIX (Am) (FRA) (a) OAM Entry (TBC) »»
13 Jose-Filipe LIMA (POR) OET Entry (TBC) »»
14 Nicolo RAVANO (ITA) OCT Entry (TBC) »»
15 Adrien BERNADET (FRA) OCT Entry (TBC) »»
16 Oskar HENNINGSSON (SWE) OCT Entry (TBC) »»
17 Anthony SNOBECK (FRA) OCT Entry (TBC) »»
18 Jean-Baptiste GONNET (FRA) OCT Entry (TBC) »»
19 Dylan FRITTELLI (RSA) OCT Entry (TBC) »»
20 Mathieu DECOTTIGNIES-LAFON (FRA) OCT Entry (TBC) »»
21 Franck DAUX (FRA) OAT Entry (TBC) »»
22 Alexandre WIDEMANN (FRA) OAT Entry (TBC) »»
23 Aron ZEMMER (ITA) OAT Entry (TBC) »»
24 Nicolas TACHER (FRA) OAT Entry (TBC) »»
25 Mervin ROCCHI (FRA) OAT Entry (TBC) »»
26 Nicolas APARICIO (FRA) OAT Entry (TBC) »»
27 Xavier PONCELET (FRA) OAT Entry (TBC) »»
28 David BOBROWSKI (FRA) OAT Entry (TBC) »»
29 Amaury ROSAYE (FRA) OAT Entry (TBC) »»
30 Julien CLEMENT (SWI) OAT Entry (TBC) »»
31 Cedric MENUT (FRA) OAT Entry (TBC) »»
32 Raphael MARGUERY (FRA) OAT Entry (TBC) »»
33 Johann LOPEZ-LAZARO (FRA) OFR Entry (TBC) »»
34 Antoine SCHWARTZ (FRA) OFR Entry (TBC) »»
35 Romain BECHU (FRA) OFR Entry (TBC) »»
36 Olivier ROZNER (FRA) OFR Entry (TBC) »»
37 Julien GRILLON (FRA) OFR Entry (TBC) »»
38 Fabien MARTY (FRA) OFR Entry (TBC) »»
39 Clement BATUT (FRA) OFR Entry (TBC) »»
40 Kevin TURLAN (FRA) OFR Entry (TBC) »»
41 Alessandro GRAMMATICA (ITA) OFR Entry (TBC) »»
42 Maxime RADUREAU (FRA) OFR Entry (TBC) »»
43 Erwan VIEILLEDENT (FRA) OFR Entry (TBC) »»
44 Roger SABARROS (FRA) OFR Entry (TBC) »»
45 Alexis ANGHERT (FRA) OFR Entry (TBC) »»
46 Christophe BRAZILLIER (FRA) OFR Entry (TBC) »»
47 Kenny SUBREGIS (FRA) OFR Entry (TBC) »»
48 Arnaud GUERIN (FRA) OFR Entry (TBC) »»
49 Pierre-Henri PHILIPPE (FRA) OFR Entry (TBC) »»
50 Boris WOLFF (FRA) PQ Entry (TBC) »»
51 Patryk LESCASTREYRES (FRA) PQ (1) Entry (TBC) »»
52 Paul PIEDELIEVRE (Am) (FRA) (a) PQ (2) Entry (TBC) »»
53 Martin PIEDELIEVRE (Am) (FRA) (a) PQ (3) Entry (TBC) »»
54 Axel JEAN-PIERRE (FRA) PQ (4) Entry (TBC) »»
55 Maxime DULION-BERNARD (FRA) PQ (6) Entry (TBC) »»
56 Charles MOISAN (FRA) PQ (7) Entry (TBC) »»
57 Xavier POINTEL (FRA) PQ (8) Entry (TBC) »»
58 Guillaume CHALANCON (Am) (FRA) PQ (9) Entry (TBC) »»
59 Mickael ALTMEYER (FRA) PQ (10) Entry (TBC) »»
60 Sebastien MIHEL (FRA) PQ (11) Entry (TBC) »»
61 Alexander SIMMES (Am) (GER) (a) PQ (12) Entry (TBC) »»
62 Arnaud VERHAEGHE (FRA) PQ (13) Entry (TBC) »»
63 Ludovic DUNAND (Am) (FRA) (a) PQ (14) Entry (TBC) »»
64 Stephane CHAUFFOUR (FRA) PQ (15) Entry (TBC) »»
65 Jonathan LEBUFFE (FRA) PQ (16) Entry (TBC) »»
66 William HEES (FRA) PQ (18) Entry (TBC) »»
67 Alexis TRAQUET (Am) (FRA) (a) PQ (19) Entry (TBC) »»
68 Tom SANTA (Am) (FRA) (a) PQ (20) Entry (TBC) »»
69 Benoit TRAN VAN (Am) (FRA) (a) PQ (21) Entry (TBC) »»
70 Antoine MOREAU (Am) (FRA) (a) PQ (22) Entry (TBC) »»
71 Eliott AZOULAY (Am) (FRA) (a) PQ (23) Entry (TBC) »»
72 Jules COUPADE (Am) (FRA) (a) PQ (24) Entry (TBC) »»
73 Haris JAVER (FRA) PQ (25) Entry (TBC) »»
74 Charles-Henry PASQUET (FRA) PQ (26) Entry (TBC) »»
75 Yann CROS (FRA) PQ (27) Entry (TBC) »»
78 AUTOMATICALLY EXEMPT PLACES
Alphabetical List of Tournament Entries
No. Name Exemption Entry Status Rec.
1 ALTMEYER, Mickael (FRA) PQ (10) Entry (TBC) »»
2 ANGHERT, Alexis (FRA) OFR Entry (TBC) »»
3 APARICIO, Nicolas (FRA) OAT Entry (TBC) »»
4 AZOULAY (AM), Eliott (FRA) (a) PQ (23) Entry (TBC) »»
5 BATUT, Clement (FRA) OFR Entry (TBC) »»
6 BECHU, Romain (FRA) OFR Entry (TBC) »»
7 BERNADET, Adrien (FRA) OCT Entry (TBC) »»
8 BOBROWSKI, David (FRA) OAT Entry (TBC) »»
9 BRAZILLIER, Christophe (FRA) OFR Entry (TBC) »»
10 CHALANCON (AM), Guillaume (FRA) PQ (9) Entry (TBC) »»
11 CHAUFFOUR, Stephane (FRA) PQ (15) Entry (TBC) »»
12 CLEMENT, Julien (SWI) OAT Entry (TBC) »»
13 COSMON, Leon (FRA) OIN (7) Entry (TBC) »»
14 COUPADE (AM), Jules (FRA) (a) PQ (24) Entry (TBC) »»
15 CROS, Yann (FRA) PQ (27) Entry (TBC) »»
16 DAUX, Franck (FRA) OAT Entry (TBC) »»
17 DECOTTIGNIES-LAFON, Mathieu (FRA) OCT Entry (TBC) »»
18 DULION-BERNARD, Maxime (FRA) PQ (6) Entry (TBC) »»
19 DUNAND (AM), Ludovic (FRA) (a) PQ (14) Entry (TBC) »»
20 FRITTELLI, Dylan (RSA) OCT Entry (TBC) »»
21 GANDON (AM), Jeremy (FRA) (a) OAM Entry (TBC) »»
22 GANDON (AM), Sebastien (FRA) (a) OAM Entry (TBC) »»
23 GAUTIER, Alain (FRA) OIN (2) Entry (TBC) »»
24 GONNET, Jean-Baptiste (FRA) OCT Entry (TBC) »»
25 GRAMMATICA, Alessandro (ITA) OFR Entry (TBC) »»
26 GRILLON, Julien (FRA) OFR Entry (TBC) »»
27 GUERIN, Arnaud (FRA) OFR Entry (TBC) »»
28 HEES, William (FRA) PQ (18) Entry (TBC) »»
29 HENNINGSSON, Oskar (SWE) OCT Entry (TBC) »»
30 JAILLET, Benjamin (FRA) OIN (6) Entry (TBC) »»
31 JAVER, Haris (FRA) PQ (25) Entry (TBC) »»
32 JEAN-PIERRE, Axel (FRA) PQ (4) Entry (TBC) »»
33 LACROIX (AM), Frederic (FRA) (a) OAM Entry (TBC) »»
34 LE SAGER, Kenny (FRA) OIN (5) Entry (TBC) »»
35 LEBOUC, Antoine (FRA) OIN (4) Entry (TBC) »»
36 LEBUFFE, Jonathan (FRA) PQ (16) Entry (TBC) »»
37 LESCASTREYRES, Patryk (FRA) PQ (1) Entry (TBC) »»
38 LIMA, Jose-Filipe (POR) OET Entry (TBC) »»
39 LOPEZ-LAZARO, Johann (FRA) OFR Entry (TBC) »»
40 MARGUERY, Raphael (FRA) OAT Entry (TBC) »»
41 MARTY, Fabien (FRA) OFR Entry (TBC) »»
42 MENUT, Cedric (FRA) OAT Entry (TBC) »»
43 MIHEL, Sebastien (FRA) PQ (11) Entry (TBC) »»
44 MOISAN, Charles (FRA) PQ (7) Entry (TBC) »»
45 MOREAU (AM), Antoine (FRA) (a) PQ (22) Entry (TBC) »»
46 PASQUET, Charles-Henry (FRA) PQ (26) Entry (TBC) »»
47 PHILIPPE, Pierre-Henri (FRA) OFR Entry (TBC) »»
48 PIEDELIEVRE (AM), Martin (FRA) (a) PQ (3) Entry (TBC) »»
49 PIEDELIEVRE (AM), Paul (FRA) (a) PQ (2) Entry (TBC) »»
50 PLATRET (AM), Nicolas (FRA) (a) OAM Entry (TBC) »»
51 POINTEL, Xavier (FRA) PQ (8) Entry (TBC) »»
52 PONCELET, Xavier (FRA) OAT Entry (TBC) »»
53 RADUREAU, Maxime (FRA) OFR Entry (TBC) »»
54 RAVANO, Nicolo (ITA) OCT Entry (TBC) »»
55 RAVETTO (AM), David (FRA) (a) OAM Entry (TBC) »»
56 RICHEPIN (AM), Kevin (FRA) (a) OIN (3) Entry (TBC) »»
57 ROCCHI, Mervin (FRA) OAT Entry (TBC) »»
58 ROSAYE, Amaury (FRA) OAT Entry (TBC) »»
59 ROZNER, Olivier (FRA) OFR Entry (TBC) »»
60 SABARROS, Roger (FRA) OFR Entry (TBC) »»
61 SAMBA, Djibril (FRA) OIN Entry (TBC) »»
62 SANTA (AM), Tom (FRA) (a) PQ (20) Entry (TBC) »»
63 SCHWARTZ, Antoine (FRA) OFR Entry (TBC) »»
64 SIMMES (AM), Alexander (GER) (a) PQ (12) Entry (TBC) »»
65 SNOBECK, Anthony (FRA) OCT Entry (TBC) »»
66 SUBREGIS, Kenny (FRA) OFR Entry (TBC) »»
67 TACHER, Nicolas (FRA) OAT Entry (TBC) »»
68 TRAN VAN (AM), Benoit (FRA) (a) PQ (21) Entry (TBC) »»
69 TRAQUET (AM), Alexis (FRA) (a) PQ (19) Entry (TBC) »»
70 TURLAN, Kevin (FRA) OFR Entry (TBC) »»
71 VERHAEGHE, Arnaud (FRA) PQ (13) Entry (TBC) »»
72 VIEILLEDENT, Erwan (FRA) OFR Entry (TBC) »»
73 WIDEMANN, Alexandre (FRA) OAT Entry (TBC) »»
74 WOLFF, Boris (FRA) PQ Entry (TBC) »»
75 ZEMMER, Aron (ITA) OAT Entry (TBC) »»

Active Entries by Nationality
No. Name Exemption Entry Status Rec.
France
1 ALTMEYER, Mickael PQ (10) Entry (TBC) »»
2 ANGHERT, Alexis OFR Entry (TBC) »»
3 APARICIO, Nicolas OAT Entry (TBC) »»
4 AZOULAY (AM), Eliott PQ (23) Entry (TBC) »»
5 BATUT, Clement OFR Entry (TBC) »»
6 BECHU, Romain OFR Entry (TBC) »»
7 BERNADET, Adrien OCT Entry (TBC) »»
8 BOBROWSKI, David OAT Entry (TBC) »»
9 BRAZILLIER, Christophe OFR Entry (TBC) »»
10 CHALANCON (AM), Guillaume PQ (9) Entry (TBC) »»
11 CHAUFFOUR, Stephane PQ (15) Entry (TBC) »»
12 COSMON, Leon OIN (7) Entry (TBC) »»
13 COUPADE (AM), Jules PQ (24) Entry (TBC) »»
14 CROS, Yann PQ (27) Entry (TBC) »»
15 DAUX, Franck OAT Entry (TBC) »»
16 DECOTTIGNIES-LAFON, Mathieu OCT Entry (TBC) »»
17 DULION-BERNARD, Maxime PQ (6) Entry (TBC) »»
18 DUNAND (AM), Ludovic PQ (14) Entry (TBC) »»
19 GANDON (AM), Jeremy OAM Entry (TBC) »»
20 GANDON (AM), Sebastien OAM Entry (TBC) »»
21 GAUTIER, Alain OIN (2) Entry (TBC) »»
22 GONNET, Jean-Baptiste OCT Entry (TBC) »»
23 GRILLON, Julien OFR Entry (TBC) »»
24 GUERIN, Arnaud OFR Entry (TBC) »»
25 HEES, William PQ (18) Entry (TBC) »»
26 JAILLET, Benjamin OIN (6) Entry (TBC) »»
27 JAVER, Haris PQ (25) Entry (TBC) »»
28 JEAN-PIERRE, Axel PQ (4) Entry (TBC) »»
29 LACROIX (AM), Frederic OAM Entry (TBC) »»
30 LE SAGER, Kenny OIN (5) Entry (TBC) »»
31 LEBOUC, Antoine OIN (4) Entry (TBC) »»
32 LEBUFFE, Jonathan PQ (16) Entry (TBC) »»
33 LESCASTREYRES, Patryk PQ (1) Entry (TBC) »»
34 LOPEZ-LAZARO, Johann OFR Entry (TBC) »»
35 MARGUERY, Raphael OAT Entry (TBC) »»
36 MARTY, Fabien OFR Entry (TBC) »»
37 MENUT, Cedric OAT Entry (TBC) »»
38 MIHEL, Sebastien PQ (11) Entry (TBC) »»
39 MOISAN, Charles PQ (7) Entry (TBC) »»
40 MOREAU (AM), Antoine PQ (22) Entry (TBC) »»
41 PASQUET, Charles-Henry PQ (26) Entry (TBC) »»
42 PHILIPPE, Pierre-Henri OFR Entry (TBC) »»
43 PIEDELIEVRE (AM), Martin PQ (3) Entry (TBC) »»
44 PIEDELIEVRE (AM), Paul PQ (2) Entry (TBC) »»
45 PLATRET (AM), Nicolas OAM Entry (TBC) »»
46 POINTEL, Xavier PQ (8) Entry (TBC) »»
47 PONCELET, Xavier OAT Entry (TBC) »»
48 RADUREAU, Maxime OFR Entry (TBC) »»
49 RAVETTO (AM), David OAM Entry (TBC) »»
50 RICHEPIN (AM), Kevin OIN (3) Entry (TBC) »»
51 ROCCHI, Mervin OAT Entry (TBC) »»
52 ROSAYE, Amaury OAT Entry (TBC) »»
53 ROZNER, Olivier OFR Entry (TBC) »»
54 SABARROS, Roger OFR Entry (TBC) »»
55 SAMBA, Djibril OIN Entry (TBC) »»
56 SANTA (AM), Tom PQ (20) Entry (TBC) »»
57 SCHWARTZ, Antoine OFR Entry (TBC) »»
58 SNOBECK, Anthony OCT Entry (TBC) »»
59 SUBREGIS, Kenny OFR Entry (TBC) »»
60 TACHER, Nicolas OAT Entry (TBC) »»
61 TRAN VAN (AM), Benoit PQ (21) Entry (TBC) »»
62 TRAQUET (AM), Alexis PQ (19) Entry (TBC) »»
63 TURLAN, Kevin OFR Entry (TBC) »»
64 VERHAEGHE, Arnaud PQ (13) Entry (TBC) »»
65 VIEILLEDENT, Erwan OFR Entry (TBC) »»
66 WIDEMANN, Alexandre OAT Entry (TBC) »»
67 WOLFF, Boris PQ Entry (TBC) »»
Germany
1 SIMMES (AM), Alexander PQ (12) Entry (TBC) »»
Italy
1 GRAMMATICA, Alessandro OFR Entry (TBC) »»
2 RAVANO, Nicolo OCT Entry (TBC) »»
3 ZEMMER, Aron OAT Entry (TBC) »»
Portugal
1 LIMA, Jose-Filipe OET Entry (TBC) »»
South Africa
1 FRITTELLI, Dylan OCT Entry (TBC) »»
Sweden
1 HENNINGSSON, Oskar OCT Entry (TBC) »»
Switzerland
1 CLEMENT, Julien OAT Entry (TBC) »»
Official tour scoring and statistics provided by the
FRENCH TOUR
For support or to register feedback please contact us
The information and data provided here may not be published, either on a website or using any other form of media, without the express permission of the owners. The use of any registered trademarks or copyright images shown on this site is strictly prohibited.